1. 행정직군 5급 → 지방서기관 [승진인원 : 1명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 호평동 생활자치과 | 김유경 | |
2. 행정,세무,전산 6급 → 행정5급 [승진인원 : 2명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 환경정책과 | 임정임 | |
2 | 8272민원센터 | 조성근 | |
3. 행정7급 → 6급 [승진인원 : 13명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 환경정책과 | 김후남 | |
2 | 화도읍 산업환경과 | 박문태 | |
3 | 도시디자인과 | 박상목 | |
4 | 총무과 | 박호영 | |
5 | 감사관 | 신연진 | |
6 | 총무과 | 이광민 | |
7 | 기업지원과 | 이정주 | |
8 | 별내면 | 임현미 | |
9 | 일자리정책과 | 장길자 | |
10 | 경제에너지정책과 | 장등탁 | |
11 | 주택과 | 최부전 | |
12 | 스마트시티과 | 최선화 | |
13 | 기획예산과 | 한상일 | |
4. 세무7급 → 6급 [승진인원 : 2명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 징수과 | 김원용 | |
2 | 호평동 생활자치과 | 조미연 | |
5. 사회복지7급 → 6급 [승진인원 : 2명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 와부읍 희망복지과 | 박윤옥 | |
2 | 평내동 | 최정화 | |
6. 사서7급 → 6급 [승진인원 : 1명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 남부도서관 | 전지영 | |
7. 공업7급 → 6급 [승진인원 : 2명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 도로건설과 | 김영호 | |
2 | 수도과 | 박도순 | |
8. 농업7급 → 6급 [승진인원 : 1명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 유기농업과 | 장도영 | |
9. 녹지7급 → 6급 [승진인원 : 1명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 공원조성과 | 강지연 | |
10. 간호7급 → 6급 [승진인원 : 1명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 남양주보건소 보건정책과 | 김선영 | |
11. 환경7급 → 6급 [승진인원 : 1명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 다산1동 도시건축과 | 양인수 | |
12. 시설7급 → 6급 [승진인원 : 4명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 하수처리과 | 김윤곤 | |
2 | 도로건설과 | 박수환 | |
3 | 도시개발과 | 백승조 | |
4 | 안전기획과 | 이상철 | |
13. 전기운영7급 → 6급 [승진인원 : 2명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 하수처리과 | 김한호 | |
2 | 수도과 | 오상석 | |
14. 기계운영7급 → 6급 [승진인원 : 1명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 대중교통과 | 유철재 | |
15. 행정8급 → 7급 [승진인원 : 11명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 세정1과 | 김미선 | |
2 | 회계과 | 김민정 | |
3 | 복지총괄과 | 박원근 | |
4 | 도로건설과 | 박종필 | |
5 | 호평동 생활자치과 | 박진환 | |
6 | 부동산관리과 | 양준호 | |
7 | 참여소통과 | 이강인 | |
8 | 와부읍 생활자치과 | 이슬희 | |
9 | 도로건설과 | 이은지 | |
10 | 감사관 | 현은재 | |
11 | 안전기획과 | 황정연 | |
16. 세무8급 → 7급 [승진인원 : 1명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 세정2과 | 서수연 | |
17. 전산8급 → 7급 [승진인원 : 1명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 세정1과 | 황은미 | |
18. 사회복지8급 → 7급 [승진인원 : 3명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 보육정책과 | 박정아 | |
2 | 와부읍 희망복지과 | 이선경 | |
3 | 호평동 희망복지과 | 정은지 | |
19. 사서8급 → 7급 [승진인원 : 1명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 남부도서관 | 신선희 | |
20. 농업8급 → 7급 [승진인원 : 1명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 유기농업과 | 이기석 | |
21. 녹지8급 → 7급 [승진인원 : 1명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 산림녹지과 | 안지영 | |
22. 간호8급 → 7급 [승진인원 : 1명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 남양주보건소 건강증진과 | 최민영 | |
23. 환경8급 → 7급 [승진인원 : 1명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 생태하천과 | 유승룡 | |
24. 시설8급 → 7급 [승진인원 : 4명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 회계과 | 김준용 | |
2 | 주택과 | 김효경 | |
3 | 생태하천과 | 나용택 | |
4 | 도로관리과 | 박정관 | |
25. 행정9급 → 8급 [승진인원 : 9명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 진접읍 생활자치과 | 김미경 | |
2 | 오남읍 | 김승범 | |
3 | 8272민원센터 | 김진후 | |
4 | 진건읍 도시건축과 | 노옥신 | |
5 | 화도읍 희망복지과 | 서민애 | |
6 | 사업운영과 | 심보경 | |
7 | 금곡동 행정복지과 | 안혜정 | |
8 | 퇴계원면 | 유민식 | |
9 | 사업운영과 | 정다운 | |
26. 세무9급 → 8급 [승진인원 : 1명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 세정1과 | 주정화 | |
27. 사회복지9급 → 8급 [승진인원 : 3명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 화도읍 희망복지과 | 김윤경 | |
2 | 오남읍 | 김정미 | |
3 | 장애인복지과 | 이동용 | |
28. 녹지9급 → 8급 [승진인원 : 1명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 공원조성과 | 김나라 | |
29. 환경9급 → 8급 [승진인원 : 2명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 진접읍 산업환경과 | 박민경 | |
2 | 환경정책과 | 이상호 | |
30. 시설9급 → 8급 [승진인원 : 5명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 문화예술과 | 신우정 | |
2 | 진접읍 도시건축과 | 이아름 | |
3 | 체육진흥과 | 이용일 | |
4 | 진접읍 산업환경과 | 임지현 | |
5 | 생태하천과 | 한동선 | |
31. 운전9급 → 8급 [승진인원 : 2명] | |||
연번 | 소 속 | 성 명 | 비고 |
1 | 다산2동 | 이현아 | |
2 | 별내동 생활자치과 | 정성재 |
다산일보
wonho2293@naver.com